menu bar
main advert
rh-advert1
rh-advert1
rh-advert1

Results and Stats

Southern Conference Cup 2016

ROUNDDATETIMEHOMESCOREAWAY
1st16/01/1621.15pmSlough Satans - Bracknell Blizzard
1st20/02/16TBCBracknell Blizzard - Slough Satans
1st26/02/16TBCSwindon Knights - Slough Satans
1st12/03/1621.15pmSlough Satans - Milton Keynes Hurricans
1st18/03/1623.55pmMilton Keynes Hurricans - Slough Satans
1st26/03/1621.15pmSlough Satans - Cardiff Ice Hounds
1st16/04/1621.15pmSlough Satans - Swindon Knights
1stTBCTBCCardiff Ice Hounds - Slough Satans

Southern Conference Cup 2016 Player Stats

PLAYERGAMES PLAYEDGOALSASSITSPENALTY MINPOINTS
Adrian Wheeler00000
Maros Petrovic00000
Jack Oakley00000
Milan Kellner00000
Dylan Minifie00000
Curtis Anderson00000
Matt Misnener00000
Rastislav Jancuska00000
Luke wood00000
Mike Possmayer00000
Dean Clewley00000
Ari Vartinien00000
Mark Fryer00000
Mark Goodfellow00000
Sylvain St Pierre00000
Scott Stroud00000
Nathan Morello00000
(G) Kieran Lamb00000
(G) Kyle Doyle00000
(G) Lisa Weston00000

 

 

 

Southern Conference Cup 2015

ROUNDDATETIMEHOMESCOREAWAY
1st23/01/1523.45pmMK Hurricanes6 - 3Slough Satans
1st31/01/1521.15pmSlough Satans6 - 2Nationwide Knights
1st28/02/1521.15pmSlough Satans13 - 3Cardiff Eagles
1st14/03/1521.15pmSlough Satans11 - 3Bracknell B52's
1st21/03/1521.15pmSlough Satans14 - 3RAF Bluewings
1st27/03/1523.00pmNationwide Knights3 - 8Slough Satans
1st28/03/1521.00pmCardiff Eagles6 - 15Slough Satans
1st01/05/1523.30pmBracknell B52's2 - 14Slough Satans
1st03/05/1521.00pmRAF Bluewings4 - 10Slough Satans
1st09/05/1521.15pmSlough Satans---MK Hurricanes

Southern Conference Cup 2015 Player Stats

PLAYERGAMES PLAYEDGOALSASSITSPENALTY MINPOINTS
Brad Fernandes81610026
Adrian Wheeler7618024
Maros Petrovic8137020
Dylan Minifie4126018
Jack Oakley8612018
Tom Ballard8123015
Alex Roberts657012
Mike Possmayer657012
Erik Volcko646010
Dean Clewley63508
Ari Vartinien75207
Mark Fryer73306
Mark Goodfellow61304
Sylvain St Pierre62103
Scott Stroud72103
Nathan Morello80303
(G) Kieran Lamb60000
(G) Kyle Doyle60000
(G) Lisa Weston40000

 

 

 

Southern Conference Cup 2014

ROUNDDATETIMEHOMESCOREAWAY
1st12/01/1418.45pmWestmisnster Statesmen2 - 6Slough Satans
1st25/01/1423.15pmSlough Satans9 - 7Cardiff Ice Hounds
1st31/01/1422.45pmNationwide Knights7 - 15Slough Satans
1st8/02/1423.15pmSlough Satans13 - 4Oxford Shooting Stars
1st1/03/1423.15pmSlough Satans4 - 5Nationwide Knights
1st8/03/1423.00pmOxford Shooting Stars3 - 25Slough Satans
1st5/04/1423.15pmSlough Satans14 - 7Westminster Statesmen
1st12/04/1421.00pmCardiff Ice Hounds4 - 7Slough Satans
1/47/05/1421.15pmSlough Satans23 - 1Oxford Shooting Stars
1/414/05/1423.00pmOxford Shooting Stars---Slough Satans
Semi29/06/1418.15pmCardiff Ice Hounds10 - 5Slough Satans
Semi05/07/1421.15pmSlough SatansOTL 7 - 3 Cardiff Ice Hounds

Southern Conference Cup 2014 Player Stats

PLAYERGAMES PLAYEDGOALSASSITSPENALTY MINPOINTS
Maros Petrovic1128141042
Adrian Wheeler111419433
David Antal61216028
Brad Fernandes101117428
Tom Ballard111115826
Alex Roberts10163419
Stewart Cutting10810418
Scott Stroud11410614
Mark Fryer1158213
Jack Oakley956011
Sylvain St Pierre1145189
Mike Possmayer104307
Erik Volcko54125
Dean Clewley512163
Adam Goodfellow91263
Nathan Morello110323
Tom Morello50121
Jamie Critchton30101
Mark Goodfellow20000
(G) Kieran Lamb90000
(G) Arran Lawton90000

 

 

Friendly Games 2015

DATETIMEHOMESCOREAWAY
TBCTBCTBC --- Slough Satans
TBCTBCSlough Satans --- TBC

 

Friendly Games 2014

DATETIMEHOMESCOREAWAY
21st March 201423.15pmSlough Satans7 - 5London Legion
TBCTBCLondon Legion --- Slough Satans